STOPFLEX® HOSE BANDS

Part NumberMinimumMaximumNo. of PCS
mminmmin
STOPFA11115110.43311.50.45310
STOPFA12125120.47212.50.49210
STOPFA13135130.51213.50.53110
STOPFA1415140.551150.59110
STOPFA1617160.630170.66910
STOPFA1718170.669180.70910
STOPFA1819180.709190.74810
STOPFA2021200.787210.82710
STOPFA2122210.827220.86610
STOPFA2223220.866230.90610
STOPFA2425240.945250.98410
STOPFA2526250.984261.02410
STOPFA2627261.024271.06310
STOPFA2728271.063281.10210
STOPFA2829281.102291.14210
STOPFA3031301.181311.22010
STOPFA3233321.260331.29910
STOPFA3435341.339351.37810
STOPFA3637361.417371.45710
STOPFA3839381.496391.53510
STOPFA3940391.535401.57510
STOPFA4041401.575411.61410
STOPFA4243421.654431.69310
STOPFA4344431.693441.73210
STOPFA4445441.732451.77210
STOPFA4547451.772471.85010
STOPFA4850481.890501.96910
STOPFA5153512.008532.08710
STOPFA5354532.087542.12610
STOPFA5456542.126562.20510
STOPFA5759572.244592.32310
STOPFA6062602.362622.44110
STOPFA6365632.480652.55910
STOPFA6668662.598682.67710
STOPFA6971692.717712.79510
STOPFA7274722.835742.91310
STOPFA7577752.953773.03110
STOPFA7880783.071803.15010
STOPFA8183813.189833.26810
STOPFA8486843.307863.38610
STOPFA8789873.425893.50410
STOPFA9092903.543923.62210
STOPFA9395933.661953.74010
Share This