STOPFLEX NIPPLE RETENTION SYSTEMS

STOPFLEX® NIPPLE RETENTION SYSTEM

Part NumberEyelet ID InchesEyelet Thickness InchesCable Length InchesNumber of PCSMaximum PSI
STOPFUDIN1450.5710.07912106525
STOPFUDIN170.6690.07912106453
STOPFUDIN1850.7280.07912106090
STOPFUDIN2050.8070.07912106090
STOPFUDIN2250.8860.07912106090
STOPFUDIN2450.9650.07912106090
STOPFUDIN2651.0430.07912106090
STOPFUDIN3051.2910.09812106090
STOPFUDIN341.3390.09818106090
STOPFUDIN3651.4370.09818106090
STOPFUDIN4251.6730.09818106090
STOPFUDIN4551.7910.09818106090
STOPFUDIN491.9290.09818106090
STOPFUDIN5252.0670.09818106090
STOPFUDIN602.3620.09818106090

STOPFLEX® RETENTION SYSTEM FOR SAE 3000 & SAE 6000 FLANGES

Part NumberEyelet ID InchesEyelet Thickness InchesCable Length InchesNumber of PCSMaximum PSI
STOPFUSAE0850.3350.15712106018
STOPFUSAE21050.4130.15712106090
STOPFUSAE1050.4130.15718106090
STOPFUSAE1250.4920.15718106090
STOPFUSAE1450.5710.15718106090
STOPFUSAE1650.6500.15718106090
STOPFUSAE2050.8070.15718105075
STOPFUSAE250.9840.31522105075
STOPFUSAE321.2600.31522103045

STOPFLEX® RETENTION SYSTEM FOR VARIOUS USES

Part NumberEyelet ID InchesEyelet Thickness InchesCable Length InchesNumber of PCSMaximum PSI
STOPFUVARIE0.5120.15718106090
Share This